Menu
header photo

EPISKOPI HASH HOUSE HARRIERS CYPRUS

(One Of The Last Gentlemen Only Hashes in The World)

EH3 Annual Run Stats

 

EH3 RUN STATS - 1 JAN TO 31 DEC 2017

        
HasherRuns% of Total(58)HARESRUN/HARE AVERAGECAREER RUNSCAREER HARESCAREER AVERAGE
Burke Jim5188%105.1010601596.66
Hogg Peter5188%86.38662907.36
Hillyar Mike4781%59.408928710.25
Norris Dave4781%76.7111151786.26
Foley Mark4679%67.674924112
Bruce Barney4476%58.80595718.38
Jones Mike4476%133.38114215.42
Mitchell Laurie4374%85.38749908.32
Trotter George4374%58.60139149.93
Kemp Trevor4272%58.40440548.15
Turford Ray4069%313.3011801358.74
Adair Jim3967%66.503883610.78
McSherry Tom3967%66.5013862006.93
Smith Roger3967%66.504223811.11
O'Callaghan Aubrey3866%66.34119157.93
Day Giles3662%312.00514549.51
Flower Tony3357%65.50594738.14
Carroll Simon3153%215.503413111
Liddell Brian2950%64.80134111012.2
Smith Nick2848%39.33542579.51
Ball Mike2848%128.008468310.19
Carroll Jimmy2848%39.3311171278.8
Rushton Nev2848%74.00621916.82
Johnson,Keith2747%39.002739
Marks David2441%46.001971315.15
Moore Peter2441%73.42535677.99
Butt Hal2238%37.33245269.42
Blocki Mike1933%44.75175276.48
Cooper, Ben1933%119.0088811
Duckworth Peter1831%29.002191911.53
McGhee David1831%00.00266644.33
Muir Drew1831%118.005964612.96
Woods Mike1729%44.25183228.32
Findlater, Rob1628%116.0042314
Oldfield Joe1424%27.002912511.64
Blackburn Dennis1119%00.002242210.18
Hughes Marshal1119%00.00178228.09
Kay Brian1017%00.0063321
Law Stewart1017%110.005475210.52
Montgomery Gary916%00.002112110.05
Smith Dave916%24.50541579.49
Snaith Chris712%17.00167208.35
Garland Colin712%17.005354312.44
Archer, Dan610%00.002552311.09
Rix, Gary610%16.00616
Clayton Clive59%00.004011822.28
Cook John47%00.003731820.72
Watson Brian47%00.0066233
Mccrory, Colin47%00.001700
McCrory Simon23%00.001200
Tandy Vic23%00.00311525.98
Bolger Ray12%00.0076238

 

 

 

 

 

EH3 ANNUAL RUN STATS - 1 JAN TO 31 DEC 16 

 
HasherRuns% of Total Runs(57)HARESRUN/HARE AVERAGECAREER TOTAL RUNSHARESAVERAGE
Aubrey O'Callaghan 5291%68.668199.00
Jim Burke5189%95.6610091496.77
 Dave Norris 4884%95.3310681716.25
George Trotter4884%316.0096910.66
Ray Turford4884%412.0011401328.12
Mike Hillyar 4681%67.668458210.3
Trevor Kemp4579%67.50398498.12
Mark Foley4477%314.664463512.7
Peter Hogg4477%58.80611827.45
Jim Adair4375%76.143493011.6
Doug Clarke4375%314.332031711.9
Laurie Mitchell4172%66.83706828.61
Tom McSherry4070%94.4413471946.94
Roger Smith 3867%49.503833211.97
Barney Bruce 3765%57.40551668.35
Tony Flower 3460%311.30561678.37
Nick Smith3460%48.50514549.51
Mike Ball3256%216.00818829.97
Jimmy Carroll3256%416.0010891248.78
Simon Carroll3154%47.753102910.68
Giles Day 3154%47.75478519.37
Mike Jones 3053%47.505486.75
Nev Rushton2442%64.00593847.05
Brian Liddell2340%211.50131210412.61
Pete Moore2340%37.66511608.51
Hal Butt2035%36.66223239.69
Peter Duckworth2035%210.002011711.82
Dennis Backburn1933%00.00213229.68
David McGhee1832%118.00248641.33
Drew Muir1832%53.605784512.8
Michael Blocki1730%44.25156236.78
Stewart Law 1425%27.005375110.5
David Marks1425%52.80173919.2
Mike Woods1425%34.66166189.2
Jim Smith1323%00.003733710
Dave Smith1221%112.00532559.67
Geoff Fryatt1119%111.008624419.6
Brian Kay1119%111.0053317.7
Gary Montgomery1119%25.50202219.62
Joe Oldfield1119%25.502772312
John Cook1018%110.003691820.5
Chris Snaith 814%18.00160198.42
Colin Garland611%16.005284212.6
Ian McCardle59%15.008045315.2
Vic Tandy59%00.00309525.94
Clive Clayton47%14.003961822
Marshall Hughes47%00.00167227.59
Bryan Watson47%00.0062231
Ray Bolger35%00.0075237.5
Mike Borner35%13.005784313.44
Peter Leach12%00.004993514.25